Sweet Chilli Chicken

Succulent chicken breast in a sweet chilli dressing, layered with tomato and mixed lettuce leaves served on a choice of seeded or granary roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Granary RollPer 100g; Seeded RollPer Portion; Granary RollPer Portion; Seeded Roll
Energy (kj)80286916041737
Energy (kcal)192208383415
Fat (g)55.81011.6
Saturates (g)22.144.2
Carbohydrate (g)24.324.148.648.1
Total sugars (g)4.84.29.68.3
Protein (g)10.31120.722
salt (g)0.80.81.61.6

ALLERGENS

Gluten, Sulphites and Milk * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

Cappuccino

Freshly ground Arabica beans, with equal parts of steamed milk and velvety foam, topped with a dusting of cocoa powder.

Find Out More
The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.