Tuna, Red Onion & Tomato

Dolphin friendly tuna in mayonnaise layered with red onion, mixed lettuce leaves and tomato chutney served on a choice of seeded or granary roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Granary RollPer 100g; Seeded RollPer Portion; Granary RollPer Portion; Seeded Roll
Energy (kj)1021110218081895
Energy (kcal)244.1263.3432.1452.9
Fat (g)11.11319.622.4
Saturates (g)1.51.92.63.2
Carbohydrate (g)24.224.342.941.8
Total Sugars (g)3.93.56.86
Protein (g)10.51118.619
Salt (g)0.90.91.61.6

ALLERGENS

Granary Roll: Eggs, Fish, Gluten, Mustard and Milk. Seeded Roll: Eggs, Fish, Gluten, Mustard, Milk and Sesame * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.