Sweet Chilli Chicken

Succulent chicken breast in a sweet chilli dressing, layered with tomato and mixed lettuce leaves served on a choice of seeded or granary roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Granary RollPer 100g; Seeded RollPer Portion; Granary RollPer Portion; Seeded Roll
Energy (kj)80286916041737
Energy (kcal)192208383415
Fat (g)55.81011.6
Saturates (g)22.144.2
Carbohydrate (g)24.324.148.648.1
Total sugars (g)4.84.29.68.3
Protein (g)10.31120.722
salt (g)0.80.81.61.6

ALLERGENS

Gluten, Sulphites and Milk * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.