Ham Salad

Quality sliced ham with tomato, cucumber and iceberg lettuce served on a choice of our Traditional Morning or Bran Roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Morning RollPer 100g; Bran RollPer Portion; Morning RollPer Portion; Bran Roll
Energy (kj)98198316291631
Energy (kcal)235235389390
Fat (g)4.55.27.48.6
Saturates (g)22.43.33.4
Carbohydrate (g)25.524.342.340.3
Total Sugars (g1.33.12.25.2
Protein (g)8.17.513.412.5
Salt (g)1.211.91.7

ALLERGENS

Gluten, and Milk * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.