Egg & Honey Roast Ham

Creamy egg mayonnaise layered with premium honey roast ham and tomato served on a choice of seeded or granary roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Granary RollPer 100g; Seeded RollPer Portion; Granary RollPer Portion; Seeded Roll
Energy (kj)92298918251958
Energy (kcal)220236436468
Fat (g)11.812.723.425.1
Saturates (g)2.22.34.34.5
Carbohydrate (g)21.521.342.642.1
Total Sugars (g)2.31.64.63.3
Protein (g)8.79.417.218.5
Salt (g)0.80.81.71.6

ALLERGENS

Eggs, Gluten, and Mustard * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

Cappuccino

Freshly ground Arabica beans, with equal parts of steamed milk and velvety foam, topped with a dusting of cocoa powder.

Find Out More
The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.