Chicken Mayonnaise

Succulent chicken breast bound in mayonnaise with tomato and iceberg lettuce served on a choice of our Traditional Morning or Bran Roll.

NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION

Per 100g; Morning RollPer 100g; Bran RollPer Portion; Morning RollPer Portion; Bran Roll
Energy (kj)1060106119401942
Energy (kcal)253254464464
Fat (g)13.213.924.225.4
Saturates (g)1.51.82.73.3
Carbohydrate (g)22.821.741.739.7
Total Sugars (g)1.332.45.5
Protein (g)10.39.718.817.8
Salt (g)0.70.61.21

ALLERGENS

Eggs, Gluten, and Mustard * We try to make sure the information on our website is correct but recipes can change. This can affect nutritional and allergen details, so you should always check our Allergen & Nutrition page for the most up to date information.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

OTHER PRODUCTS TO ENJOY

The cookies we use allow us to monitor our web site traffic – they do not give us access to your computer or provide any information about you. Please click “Accept Cookies” to consent to our use of cookies. Read our Cookie Policy.